Peserta PLPG 2017

+ Gelombang : 3       + Tempat Diklat : SBY_LAB - SD-SMP Labschool-Sekolah Laboratorium Pendidikan Unesa       + Kelas : 314:JAS-A               .
No
Nomor Peserta
Nama
Asal Sekolah
Kab./Kota
Kel PT
Mentor PA
1 .
17056022010333
ALRIZAL ARIE MARTHA SMKN 6 SURABAYA KOTA SURABAYA
1
Gatot Darmawan
2 .
17050522010242
AMIN ZAHRONI SMKN NGRAHO KAB. BOJONEGORO
1
Gatot Darmawan
3 .
17050522010044
ANAM SYAIFUDDIN SMAN MODEL TERPADU KAB. BOJONEGORO
1
Gatot Darmawan
4 .
17052122010165
ANANDIE YUDHISTIRO SMK NEGERI 2 LUMAJANG KAB. LUMAJANG
1
Gatot Darmawan
5 .
17050322010043
ANANG SETYAWATI SMAN 1 DAWARBLANDONG KAB. MOJOKERTO
1
Gatot Darmawan
6 .
17050322010223
ANTONI FAHRUDINARTA SMK N 1 JATIREJO KAB. MOJOKERTO
1
Gatot Darmawan
7 .
17052322010002
VEDI JULIYANTO SMP NEGERI 2 ARJASA KAB. SITUBONDO
1
Gatot Darmawan
8 .
17050422010052
WAHYU EKO KURNIAWAN SMP KOSGORO KAB. JOMBANG
1
Gatot Darmawan
9 .
17050122010228
YOGA ADIPRADANA SMP YPM-5 DRIYOREJO KAB. GRESIK
1
Gatot Darmawan
10 .
17050222010241
YUDHA ADHI WICAKSONO SMP PGRI 10 CANDI KAB. SIDOARJO
1
Gatot Darmawan
11 .
17050422010227
HEBOH HANDONO PL SMA BUDI UTOMO PERAK KAB. JOMBANG
2
Nanik Indahwati
12 .
17050422010249
HIDAYATULLOH SMK TARBIYATUNNASYIIN KAB. JOMBANG
2
Nanik Indahwati
13 .
17051422010187
INDRA WIJAYA SMK PGRI 1 Nganjuk KAB. NGANJUK
2
Nanik Indahwati
14 .
17050222010212
IRWAN ABDULLAH SMK YPM 5 SUKODONO KAB. SIDOARJO
2
Nanik Indahwati
15 .
17056022010159
IWAN HERI SANTOSO SMA SANTO HENDRIKUS SURABAYA KOTA SURABAYA
2
Nanik Indahwati
16 .
17056422010045
JOHANES PAULUS SUHARTO SMK NEGERI 2 MOJOKERTO KOTA MOJOKERTO
2
Nanik Indahwati
17 .
17052522010091
JOKO HADI PURNOMO SMA TAMAN SISWA GENTENG KAB. BANYUWANGI
2
Nanik Indahwati
18 .
17050122010189
LAMBANG SUSILO SMK SUNAN GIRI KAB. GRESIK
2
Nanik Indahwati
19 .
17050422010045
MAYA SEPTIOLA HANAFESTI SMAN 1 JOMBANG KAB. JOMBANG
2
Nanik Indahwati
20 .
17052322010181
MUFTIREN MARS SMK (STM) DAERAH SITUBONDO KAB. SITUBONDO
2
Nanik Indahwati
21 .
17050222010423
NUR KHOLIS SD NEGERI SEBANI II KAB. SIDOARJO
3
Sudarso
22 .
17056022010161
NUR RESIFA SD NEGERI KENDANGSARI III KOTA SURABAYA
3
Sudarso
23 .
17052022010055
NUR RUDIANSYAH SD NEGERI BUCOR WETAN I KAB. PROBOLINGGO
3
Sudarso
24 .
17050222010498
NURA PRIYA CAHYANA SD NEGERI SAMBUNGREJO KAB. SIDOARJO
3
Sudarso
25 .
17050522010183
OKI PEBRIANTO SD NEGERI MEDURI IV MARGOMULYO KAB. BOJONEGORO
3
Sudarso
26 .
17050122010057
ONY OKTAVIAN SD NEGERI PETISBENEM KAB. GRESIK
3
Sudarso
27 .
17050222010527
PRAMU ARI FAJAR SD NEGERI SEDENGANMIJEN KAB. SIDOARJO
3
Sudarso
28 .
17050522010142
PUJI HARIYANTO SD NEGERI BALONGREJO II SUGIHWARAS KAB. BOJONEGORO
3
Sudarso
29 .
17056022010261
QIRAS WIJAYANTO SD NEGERI PACARKELING VII KOTA SURABAYA
3
Sudarso
30 .
17050222010073
RENA ARDIYANTO SD NEGERI GAMPINGROWO 01 KAB. SIDOARJO
3
Sudarso