Peserta PLPG 2017

+ Gelombang : 8       + Tempat Diklat : SBY_LP3M - Gedung LP3M Unesa       + Kelas : 811:BIO-A               .
No
Nomor Peserta
Nama
Asal Sekolah
Kab./Kota
Kel PT
Mentor PA
1 .
17036419020003
ADE KURNIAWATI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA PEKALONGAN KOTA PEKALONGAN
1
2 .
17052219016133
AHMAD AFANDI SMAN 1 TAPEN KAB. BONDOWOSO
1
3 .
17060419020002
ANITA RAHMANIATI, S.Pd., Gr MAN INSAN CENDEKIA ACEH TIMUR KAB. ACEH TIMUR
1
4 .
17052219016124
BENY YULIANINGSIH SMKN 1 PAKEM KAB. BONDOWOSO
1
5 .
17036419020002
ELIS PERWITASARI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA PEKALONGAN KOTA PEKALONGAN
1
6 .
17020519016061
GURDA KRISSETYO RAHMAWANTO SMAN 1 CARIU KAB. BOGOR
1
7 .
17020819016096
Lenny Mulyani SMA K 3 BINA BAKTI KAB. BANDUNG
1
8 .
17051419020002
LILIK NURHIDAYATI MA Darussalam Tanjunganom KAB. NGANJUK
1
9 .
17280219016075
Miftahul Maula SMKS PGRI RANGKASBITUNG KAB. LEBAK
1
10 .
17050519016002
MUHAMMAD SHOBIRIN SMAN 1 BALEN KAB. BOJONEGORO
1
11 .
17021219020002
N. CUCU CAHYATI MAN Kiarakuda KAB. TASIKMALAYA
1
12 .
17026619020002
NORMALINA MAS AL KARIMIYAH KOTA DEPOK
1
13 .
17050419010374
NURING HANUM HADANINGGAR SMAN NGORO KAB. JOMBANG
1
Raharjo
14 .
17031519020001
SRI HARYANTI MAS YATPI GODONG KAB. GROBOGAN
1
15 .
17026019016036
Sunarso SMAS ALFA CENTAURI KOTA BANDUNG
1
16 .
17032419020002
TUMIYATI MAS NU 03 SUNAN KATONG KAB. KENDAL
1
17 .
17052019016001
TUTIK MUNAWATI SMAN 1 PAITON KAB. PROBOLINGGO
1
18 .
17020819016098
Wahidi SMAN 1 CIKANCUNG KAB. BANDUNG
1
19 .
17036419020001
YULIA TRISNAWATI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA PEKALONGAN KOTA PEKALONGAN
1
20 .
17036319020003
ZAENAL ABIDIN MA Nurus Salam KOTA SEMARANG
1
21 .
17920119019001
ARIE NURSANTI Sekolah Republik Indonesia Tokyo
2
22 .
17910119019036
DADI ROSADI Sekolah Indonesia Kota Kinabalu
2
23 .
17286219016012
Dian Puji Lestari SMAN 8 KOTA SERANG KOTA SERANG
2
24 .
17286219016005
Dini Handayani SMAS PRISMA KOTA SERANG KOTA SERANG
2
25 .
17280419016006
IAN PRASETYANTINAH SMAN 1 PABUARAN KAB. SERANG
2
26 .
17316019020001
MAYA FISEHA MAN INSAN CENDEKIA BATAM KOTA BATAM
2
27 .
17910119019046
MILANI ANGGIANI Sekolah Indonesia Kota Kinabalu
2
28 .
17230319020008
MUHAMAD NASIR MAS NW Sukamulia KAB. LOMBOK TIMUR
2
29 .
17230319020007
MUHAMMAD JAELANI MAS NAHDLATUL WATHAN KETANGGA SUELA KAB. LOMBOK TIMUR
2
30 .
17061219020002
MUHAMMAD JAMIL MAN 4 Bireuen KAB. BIREUEN
2
31 .
17216019020001
NUR AZIZAH SALAMPESSY MAN AMBON KOTA AMBON
2
32 .
17192419020002
NURAENI MAN MASAMBA KAB. LUWU UTARA
2
33 .
17290319020002
Nurhayati MAN INSAN CENDEKIA KAB. BANGKA TENGAH
2
34 .
17910119019024
QUINA MANURUNG Sekolah Indonesia Kota Kinabalu
2
35 .
17260919020001
RIKO IRWANTO MAN INSAN CENDEKIA KAB. BENGKULU TENGAH
2
36 .
17196019020002
RUGAYYA MAN 3 BIRIGKANAYA KOTA MAKASAR
2
37 .
17300419020001
SITI HARTIYANTI HADJU MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO KAB. BONEBOLANGO
2
38 .
17910119019023
TENTEN HERMAWANSYAH Sekolah Indonesia Kota Kinabalu
2
39 .
17110619020002
IMAM SYAFII MAN MUARA KELINGI KAB. MUSI RAWAS
3
40 .
17160119020001
LILIK FITRIANASARI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA PASER KAB. PASER
3
41 .
17110219020001
M. ZAINUDDIN MAN INSAN CENDEKIA KAB. OGAN KOMERING ILIR
3
42 .
17150219020001
NAHRI FAUZAN MAN Insan Cendekia KAB. TANAH LAUT
3
43 .
17230319020010
NANI USGIATI MA DARUL IMAN NW KARANG BARU KAB. LOMBOK TIMUR
3
44 .
17071019020001
NUR ATIKAH MAN INSAN CENDIKIA TAPANULI SELATAN KAB. TAPANULI SELATAN
3
45 .
17070619020001
PIDAWATI SINAGA MAS BUSTANUL ULUUM KAB. ASAHAN
3
46 .
17130119020001
RAMUNA ASTUTI MA Insan Cendekia Sambas KAB. SAMBAS
3
47 .
17100719020002
RUSMIN NURYADIN MAN INSAN CENDEKIA JAMBI KAB. MUARO JAMBI
3
48 .
17110219020002
UMI NADIFAH MAN INSAN CENDEKIA KAB. OGAN KOMERING ILIR
3
49 .
17091119020002
VITRI JULIANI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SIAK KAB. SIAK
3